Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

11480 College St Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11785469

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

8 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

household debris and blk bags and tree debris at vacant house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.