Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

Corona Ave & I-15 S Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11786181

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on underpass of the I 15 freeway crossing Corona Av

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIDEWALK

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.