Garbage Archived

122 13th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11786817

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

light blue couch in front yard, been there all weekend


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.