Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

Fred W Martin Elementary School 59 Wilkinson Ave, Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11789513

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Resident states there is trash/ debris being dumped behind this school on the Bayview Avenue side.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Other - Explain in Description

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.