Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

S Higley Rd Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11793588

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-03012

Description

North bound street name sign is burnt out. Hard to see (Elliot) at night

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. January 25, 2022 23:20
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Higley and Elliot

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.