Illegal Dumping Archived

554-584 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1179395

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

714 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned windows


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.