MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues) Archived

3408 Sawyer Dr Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11798753

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Description

our trash has been skipped last Thursday, this Monday, & this Thursday so now both of our cans are running over with trash. Is there a dumpster where we can put our trash as we have run out of space in our cans. I reported it yesterday & they still have not picked it up.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.