Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal Acknowledged

17 Harold St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11802961

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

unplowed street

also asked...
Q. Street name with the Issue?
A. Harold Street
Q. What is the issue?
A. unplowed between Hamilton and Gordon
Q. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
A. city

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.