Concrete Issue Archived

8850 S Alta Canyon Dr Sandy City, UT, 84093, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11805495

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Concrete Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

357063

Description

The road in front of 8850 seams to be coming up on the south side of the street. I noticed it today as I was driving home (I live at 8851)


Nearby Issues

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.