Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal Acknowledged

51 Hamlin Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11807751

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of snow still on Hamlin Ave. needs to be plowed.

also asked...
Q. Street name with the Issue?
A. Hamlin Ave
Q. What is the issue?
A. snow removal
Q. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
A. city

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.