Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal Acknowledged

10 Water Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11808502

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Water Street and Brookside Parkway look like they haven't been plowed at all

also asked...
Q. Street name with the Issue?
A. Water St and Brookside Parkway
Q. What is the issue?
A. Not plowed
Q. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
A. Public road

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.