Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

17 Davis St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11817159

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash not picked up.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.