Streets: Snow/Ice Removal Open

Fellsway Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11817670

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Super petroleum 514 Riverside Ave, Medford MA 02155
plowed a huge snow mountain blacking the whole right turn lane.

also asked...
Q. Street name with the Issue?
A. Fellsway
Q. What is the issue?
A. Land blacked
Q. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
A. City of Medford or Boston

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.