Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

15423-15455 S Recker Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11819426

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-03620

Description

This type of street light are not working on both. The east and west sides of recker rd between williams field and galveston. Some are even missing the top portion

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. Multiple
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.