Snow & Ice Issue Archived

239 Meadow St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11819793

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Uncleared sidewalk days after storm.

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Slippery Condition
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.