Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

743 11th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11822404

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

needs shoveling between the garage and ally


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.