Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

1213 W Atlantic Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11827109

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Palm tree branches and other shrub vegetation has overtaken the sidewalk. Palm branches have nasty thorns.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...