Graffiti On Trailer Archivé

3205 Cedar Lansing, MI Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1182723

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Graffiti

Vues:

456 fois

Quartier:

Lansing

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Trailer has sat for months with graffiti in parking lot of fire works store.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. No
Q. Is the graffiti on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Clos Lansing Public Service (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.