Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

1095 E Germann Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11837283

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Marshal Assigned Tasks

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Gilbert Fire tree is over grown and branches are over my east wall and leaves keep filling up my pool. I constantly have to deal with green pool. Please trim tree. I live at 4045 S. Watauga Dr. I have no trees.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...