Code Violations Inilagay sa Artsibo

54 Spring Street Albany, New York Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 9920

ID ng Isyu:

1183904

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Code Violations

Tiningnan:

1950 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

This roof has severe ponding as a result of the rain. The property sits vacant and unmaintained. WPNA and the neighbors of Spring Street are concerned about this property and has sat vacant and neglected for a long time.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What type of violation are you reporting? Please select one of the following options:
S. Other
T. If "other" please describe here:
S. Roof drain clogged and ponding has occured

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.