Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Broken down car on street Kinilala

2969 106th Ave Oakland, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1610

ID ng Isyu:

1183987

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Tiningnan:

278 beses

Lugar:

Sequoyah

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There is a broken down car on the street with no hood on the Car. This car has not moved for over 3 weeks.


4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video