Overgrown weeds FIRE HAZARD Archived

6434 Buena Ventura Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1184209

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

528758

Description

8 lots poorly maintained for fire prevention.


3 Comments

  • Emily O (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.