Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

2280 Compton Ave Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11842827

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Parking Lot is filled with shopping carts and trash


6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.