Land Use/Development Inquiry Archived

555 Stadium Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11843700

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Land Use/Development Inquiry

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Am going to have an existing mobile home removed from the property. Are there any permits that need to be filed with the town?


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.