Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Buckets Dumped Acknowledged

2901-2927 106th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1184506

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Foothill Square

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

529713

Service Request ID:

528768

Description

Several buckets have been sitting outside the fence along 106th at 580 for some time now.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Time Traveler (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.