Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

39 Sargent Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11845195

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trash improperly stored in bags in garage which has led to rodent infestation


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.