Acknowledged by: Midtown Alliance

Streetlight Acknowledged

1-33 16th Street Northeast Atlanta, GA 30309, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1184719

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

1365 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Proposed C light

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Light Knocked Down

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Marvin Midtown Alliance Staff (Registered User)

  • Marvin Midtown Alliance Staff (Registered User)

  • Marvin Midtown Alliance Staff (Registered User)

  • Marvin Midtown Alliance Staff (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (329608) (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (329608) (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (329608) (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.