Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1481 9th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5345

Issue ID:

1184800

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

528835

Description

So much @#$% garbage pick this up it's been here for over a week


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.