Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

Humphrey St @ Greenwood Ave Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11853141

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk completely blocked by snow, over a week after the storm.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.