Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

306 Essex Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11854521

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The light at the pedestrian crossing is not working again and has not been working for some time. Thanks

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Essex Street at junction with Stetson Ave
Q. What type of issue ?
A. Pedestrian crossing light outage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.