Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

180 Bradlee Avenue Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11855289

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The storm drain is clogged and not draining at the end of Ocean Ave. near Beach Club parking lot.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.