Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

5615 Bunky Way Dunwoody, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11858622

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9223

Description

Pot hole on 5400 bunky wAy


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.