Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

1112 N Ohio Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11860047

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk not shoveled from the storm 3 weeks ago


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.