Uppmärksammad av: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Godkänd

43 Willow St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

11861846

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

All of Willow St is nothing but potholes!


Post a New Comment

2 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.