Inacknowledge ni: Burlington, VT

Drainage Kinilala

285 North St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11863640

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorya:

Capital Improvements and Long-term Projects INT Technical Services

Tiningnan:

611 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

SR-021122-13

Deskripsyon

Melting snow and rain unable to drain from area of depressed sidewalk that is along the entire frontage of 285 North St, causing pedestrians to walk in street & resident has to walk through ankle deep or more water to access their steps & entry.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the area of your concern?
S. Sidewalk Puddling

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video