Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

Corner Lot At 18th S.W. & So. Wilson Ave. Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1186472

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

729 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is a foot tall again, junk in the yard, car in yard no plates and has a flat tire!


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.