Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

179 2nd Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11870257

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

672 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

13062268

Description

Poor drainage Always has standing water

also asked...
Q. Is the sidewalk made of concrete or hex blocks?
A. Concrete

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 4 (Registered User)

  • SPTO Admin 4 (Registered User)

  • SPTO Admin 4 (Registered User)

  • Kyle (Registered User)

  • St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • Jdebruler (Registered User)

  • Phillip (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.