Street Repair 已存档

638 University Boulevard East Silver Spring, MD 20901, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 650

问题 ID:

1187321

Submitted To:

Montgomery County

Category:

Street Repair

已查看:

735 次数

社区:

Silver Spring

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:


说明

Everytime it rains this pothole appears. Montgomery Co taxes you for having terrible roads and terrible pothole fixing teams!!


发表新评论

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。