Drain grate not in place Archived

1-21 Pendleton Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1187879

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

1100 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1187064

Description

Grate has lifted up out of place.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.