Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

184 Church St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11886020

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Accumulation continues to be uncleared today, 6 days after photo was taken.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.