Abandoned Vehicle Open

10 Hawthorn Avenue Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11888090

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

435 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

A blue Ram 1500 truck with no license plates has been parked on the front lawn of 10 Hawthorn Ave for over a month. This house is currently vacant and the vehicle is presumed abandoned. Please take action to ticket/tow.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...