Illegal Dumping Archived

248 Bassett St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11890118

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Afternoon DPW,
There are several tires and a pallet near a tree in this vicinity.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.