Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

1153 S Carolina Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11893411

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

There is a lot of vehicles that are just sitting there and haven’t moved in months. Starting to look like a small junk yard

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Business
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.