Parking Violation - Public Property Archived

1523 Como Avenue Saint Paul, MN 55108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1189559

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Parking Violation - Public Property

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Como

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car is parked blocking sidewalk. Additionally, this house leaves in refuse. Container in the sidewalk permanently.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.