Barking Complaint Open

294 High Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11898538

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

This home owner allows their dog to bark excessively daily. Dog terrifies pedestrians and passer by daily that come near house. I am not leaving my details as I wish to remain anonymous.Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.