Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

7 3rd St Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1189989

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Side walk hasn't been fixed yet nor has the tree causing the issue been trimed or taken down and a new one planted in its place


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

  • DPW (Verified Official)

  • Closed DPW (Verified Official)

  • Reopened jmck (Guest)

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.