Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

127 S Remington Rd Columbus, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11900741

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

There are a couple potholes right in front of 127 S Remington. One of pretty big. If you can please fill, we’d appreciate!

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Pothole
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 127 S Remington

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.