Reboard House Request Archived

1334 Newport St Detroit MI 48215, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11901261

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Reboard House Request

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

Side window needs boarding

also asked...
Q. What are the major cross streets the property is between?
A. Jefferson and Kercheval
Q. How many windows/doors are exposed?
A. 1
Q. Is there damage to the structure/property? If yes, please describe.
A. no
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Vacant

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.