Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Other Acknowledged

2732 S Bar Diamond St Gilbert, AZ 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11901470

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Distribution (Pipe Breaks)

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-05476

Description

Water main break? Water & silt are coming up from the middle of the road on Bar Diamond & John St intersection.

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. water leak

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.