Other Archived

1251 4th St Sw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11901992

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

many potholes on the highway in front of walgreens


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.